Logo scRomandBienne

Coupe Didier Cuche 2018
CatégorieNom et Prénom1 GS2 SL3 GS4 SL5 GS6 SL7 CR8 CRGén
MU9Mougin Camille23423
MU9Schwab Kélia325DSQ4
MU11Boder Joséphine558
KU10Stachel Paco4654455DNF5
KU11Allemand NoahDNF10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
MU12Schwab Shaïna12223DSQ2
MU14Dey Jaya113111211
MU14Mougin Sara109DSQ68
KU16Höllmüller Maé937797427


Ragusa Ski Cup 2018
CatégorieNom et Prénom1 GS2 GS3 SL4 GS5 SL6 SL7 CR8 CRGén
U12Broglie Raphaël113DNF31DNF42
U14Dey JayaDNF6DNF44DNF776
U16Klopfenstein Amélie2111111
U16Rossi Jael3DNF542555
KU16Höllmüller Maé5DNF6DNSDNSDNS3DSQ13


Participations aux autres courses

Broglie Raphaël
DatePlaceTypeEpreuveLieu
07.01.188GSGrand Prix MigrosLes Crosets
14.01.1820GSValais Trophy Raiffeisen A4Zermatt
25.02.183GS6. BÄRI - CUP 2018Schönried-orneggli
24.02.18DSQGS24 Blüemlismatt-Riesenslalom 2018Schönried-orneggli
25.02.186GSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 13Château-d'Oex
25.02.189GSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 14Château-d'Oex
17.03.1812SLValais Trophy B5Ovronnaz
17.03.1814SLValais Trophy B6Ovronnaz
30.03.1811SLCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 18Villars-sur-Ollon
31.03.187GSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 19Villars-sur-Ollon

Dey Jaya
DatePlaceTypeEpreuveLieu
25.02.18DNSGSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 13Château-d'Oex
25.02.1818GSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 14Château-d'Oex
24.03.189GSGrand Prix MigrosNendaz
25.03.1813SLCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n°16Leysin
25.03.1819SLCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n°17Leysin
14.04.1846CRValais Trophy Raiffeisen A10 FinaleVeysonnaz
14.04.1838CRValais Trophy Raiffeisen A11 FinaleVeysonnaz

Klopfenstein Amélie
DatePlaceTypeEpreuveLieu
16.12.171SLIRW 1 (SVAL)Zinal
17.12.171SLIRW 2 (SVAL)Zinal
06.01.187SLNationaler Vergleich 1Saanen
07.01.18DNFSLNationaler Vergleich 2Saanen
14.01.181GSQualif 3 Grand Prix MigrosSchönried
27.01.18DNFGSIRW 3 (SVAL)Gryon
28.01.182GSIRW 4 (SVAL)Gryon
03.02.188GSNationaler Vergleich 3Flumserberg
04.02.183GSNationaler Vergleich 4Flumserberg
08.02.18DNFGSCoupe OPA-U16Malbun (LIE)
09.02.1834SLCoupe OPA-U16Malbun (LIE)
21.02.184SGIRW 5 (SVAL)Veysonnaz
21.02.187SGIRW 6 (SVAL)Veysonnaz
24.02.181GSBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 9 Lauberhorn
03.03.184SGCoupe Jeunesse Swiss-SkiVerbier
17.03.181GSIRW 7 (GJ) Les Bugnenets-Savagnières
18.03.181SLIRW 8 (GJ) Les Bugnenets-Savagnières
23.03.1826SGCoupe Jeunesse Swiss-SkiHasliberg
24.03.181GSCoupe Jeunesse Swiss-SkiBeckenried
25.03.185SLCoupe Jeunesse Swiss-SkiBeckenried
30.03.18DSQSLCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 18Villars-sur-Ollon
31.03.181GSCoupe Raiffeisen OJ n° 19Villars-sur-Ollon
05.04.18DNFSGCourses de la ScaraVal d'Isère (F)
12.04.188SGWhistler Cup 2018 CanadaWhistler Ptarmigan
13.04.185GSWhistler Cup 2018 CanadaWhistler Ptarmigan
14.04.18DNFSLWhistler Cup 2018 CanadaWhistler Ptarmigan
15.04.182PRTeam event Whistler Cup 2018Whistler Ptarmigan

Camille, Sara et Maé
DatePlaceTypeEpreuveLieu
24.03.1813GSGrand Prix Migros CamilleNendaz
24.03.1829GSGrand Prix Migros SaraNendaz
24.03.189GSGrand Prix Migros MaéNendaz

Rossi Jael
DatePlaceTypeEpreuveLieu
07.01.18DNFSLBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 2Grindelwald Männlichen
07.01.185SLBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 1Grindelwald Männlichen
13.01.188GSBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 3Lenk
13.01.189GSBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 4Lenk
21.01.1810SLBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 5Adelboden
21.01.187SLBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 6Adelboden
28.01.185GSQualif 4 Grand Prix MigrosWengen/Grindelwald
03.02.187CRBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 7Rossberg Oberwil
03.02.187CRBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 8Rossberg Oberwil
18.02.188CRBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 12Grindelwald
18.02.188CRBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 11Grindelwald
24.02.1813GSBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 9 Lauberhorn
03.03.186CRtBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 13Hasliberg
03.03.187CRtBOSV/LEKI JO-CUP 14Hasliberg
24.03.185GSRaiffeisen 2018 - SSM Trophy SchlusseventAdelboden Engstligenalp